Points

Sheridan Speedway Schedule - 2024

WISSOTA Mod Four

As of 5/19/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137Dean LarsonPennock, MN5555550-
2307Dax ReherSheridan, WY55552129
3007Garrett BietzGillette, WY233352198
49Andrew Adams (R)Sheridan, WY333347203
555Shelli LindGillette, WY222198352
625Ryanne KeeslingSheridan, WY222191359
769Mike LindGillette, WY122188362
887BDavid Brown (R)Gillette, WY111101449
97Rob Arlaud (R)Rapid City, SD11194456
1018Luke ErlandsonBrainerd, MN55495
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Sheridan Speedway5/19/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/19/2024WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/19/2024Rocky Mountain Hardtops
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/19/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/19/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/12/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/12/2024WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/12/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/12/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/12/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/5/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/5/2024WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/5/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/5/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/5/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 5/19/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 5/19/2024
Full Points
Rocky Mountain Hardtopsas of 5/19/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 5/19/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 5/19/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 5/12/2024
Full Points
Track Rules Quarter Midgets 5-9as of 5/19/2024
Full Points
Track Rules Quarter Midgets 10-14as of 5/19/2024
Full Points

Marketing Partners

Sheridan Community Federal
Heartland
MVB
98.3 The Peak
96.5 KIX
MK Rentals