Points

Sheridan Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Mod Four

As of 5/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1M80Mia Baxter (R)Sheridan, WY333292-
2n0sNate Sikkenga (R)Gillette, WY122227022
358Braddy Taylor (R)Gillette, WY22220686
4745Tyler Sikkenga (R)Gillette, WY22220290
569Mike LindGillette, WY1111110182
637Dean LarsonPennock, MN1111110182
755Shelli LindGillette, WY111101191
8123Jason sikkenga (R)Gillette, WY1155237

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 5/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112sChad SwitzenbergSheridan, WY1333324-
280BEarl BaxterSheridan, WY23327945
3718Aaron Cervantes (R)Sheridan, WY13327945
423JJay WillSheridan, WY13327549
56Joseph FischerSheridan, WY12326955
615HColton HendricksBuffalo, WY2326163
794Michael RogersBillings, MT2325470
85RTyrel Rauth (R)Sheridan, WY2324876
95FBernie FischerSheridan, WY11323193
10736James WeddleSheridan, WY2209115

IMCA Modified

As of 5/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1369Bart TaylorSheridan, WY3333117-
232KKevin LynnColumbus, MT13310017
373Mario Berger (R)Billingss, MT1339819
453Duane ManningGillette, WY1239720
525RBryan RenkenGillette, WY2227542
633Austin LongGillette, WY2227443
755bAustin BaumbergerGillette, WY226750
800Ryan RenkenGillette, WY126453
95FJosh FischerSheridan, WY226354
1015Travis TooleyMandan, ND1113978

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 5/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Jeremy CastroLaurel, MT3333331-
222Troy Cepak Jr. (R)Billings, MT33331219
383Chris Uroszek (R)Sheridan, WY23328249
428Cole KennedyBanner, WY23327655
526Dean Roberts (R)Sheridan, WY13327457
6316Kholin HarmonSheridan, WY12223992
73Ken HarmonSheridan, WY22178153
816zNick ZezasSheridan, WY1136195
987xRex FellerBozeman, MT111106225
1011*Robert PetroffBozeman, MT11198233

Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucks

As of 5/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132Jake Harmon (R)Sheridan, WY122268-
282Jim Garretson (R)Billings, MT11113533

Track Rules Quarter Midgets 5-8

As of 5/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132Eli DavidsonSheridan, WY111135-
285AAnna Baxter (R)Sheridan, WY035

Track Rules Quarter Midgets 9-14

As of 5/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Braxxton HarmonSheridan, WY111135-
25Dylan GammelSheridan, WY111332
343Chance OntiverosBillings, MT111323
495Ames DavidsonSheridan, WY111314
516Aden GehringBillings, MT111305
677Mac DavidsonSheridan, WY11296
7369Preston LeimbackSheridan, WY11287
893Riley CostaSheridan, WY11278
921Jacob UroszekSheridan, WY035
1032Eli DavidsonSheridan, WY035
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Sheridan Speedway5/15/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/15/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/15/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/15/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/8/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/8/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/8/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/8/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/8/2022Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucks
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/1/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/1/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/1/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/1/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/1/2022Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 5/15/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 5/15/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 5/15/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 5/15/2022
Full Points
Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucksas of 5/8/2022
Full Points
Track Rules Quarter Midgets 5-8as of 5/8/2022
Full Points
Track Rules Quarter Midgets 9-14as of 5/8/2022
Full Points

Marketing Partners

Sheridan Community Federal
Heartland
MVB
98.3 The Peak
96.5 KIX
MK Rentals
Rocky Mountain Ambilance