Points

Sheridan Speedway Schedule - 2023

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 8/27/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Austin LongGillette, WY21113141392-
218Tony LeikerGillette, WY7121213137913
312SChad SwitzenbergSheridan, WY191114131478
423JJay WillSheridan, WY3711968424
525Justin WillSheridan, WY14711964428
617Troy LeikerGillette, WY3778808584
781Jake BoschCasper, WY379786606
894Michael RogersBillings, MT188718674
945Justin Hoeft (R)Sheridan, WY68674718
10583Breana RogersBillings, MT47585807
1194RRyan NashBillings, MT137582810
1229Ty MillerGillette, WY137582810
13101Chad KordusRanchester, WY6498894
144Darin HauffRapid City, SD455484908
1545HRyan HasbrouckCasper, WY16435957
1680bEarl BaxterSheridan, WY45418974
17T3Travis SoperGillette, WY135413979
1855bAustin Baumberger (R)Gillette, WY343811011
1917EEdward BergerLaurel, MT243231069
20X3Shawn ReedCasper, WY143151077
2122Matt HeinzerlingSpearfish, SD3333021090
2232MJeremy MeirhoferBelgrade, MT2333001092
2350Paul ParksOwanka, SD42961096
2420sShay EvigBillings, MT42871105
25509Brennan Davis (R)Piedmont, SD42801112
2625kKolby WeightGillette, WY2232611131
2772Nick LeikerRozet, WY232551137
2856Norman JacksonCasper, WY132491143
291Cole MarlattRiverton, WY32301162
3030Jeremy ColeGillette, WY32191173
3131KKyle HarkinHermosa, SD2222021190
321SScott BintzJamestown, ND2221961196
3331Scott HansenGarden City, SD1221891203
3425cCasey RenkenGillette, WY221741218
35RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN221741218
3614Kenny BellGillette, WY221721220
377D4Dayton LiscumGreat Falls, MT121681224
3859Dustin MayhewCasper, WY121601232
3943Rick ChorniakCasper, WY121541238
402cJordan TocciThree Forks, MT121501242
417TTyler AntonGillette, WY11351257
425hChris HillGreat Falls, MT21231269
43391Matthew DrakeGillette, WY111951297
4455jJaren PuhlmanPiedmont, SD11921300
456Joseph FischerSheridan, WY11861306
4612Ty ClemensBelgrade, MT1821310
4711HKelly SutherlandGillette, WY1801312
4819Matthew Conrad (R)Dayton, WY1771315
49008Brandon WoodheadBox Elder, SD1631329
5015HColton HendricksBuffalo, WY571335
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Sheridan Speedway8/27/2023IMCA Modified
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/27/2023IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/27/2023WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/27/2023WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/27/2023WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/13/2023IMCA Modified
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/13/2023IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/13/2023WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/13/2023WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/13/2023WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/12/2023IMCA Modified
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/12/2023IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/12/2023WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/12/2023WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/12/2023WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/27/2023
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 8/27/2023
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 8/27/2023
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 8/27/2023
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 8/27/2023
Full Points
Track Rules Quarter Midgets 5-9as of 8/27/2023
Full Points
Track Rules Quarter Midgets 10-14as of 8/27/2023
Full Points
ASCS Sprintas of 7/30/2023
Full Points

Marketing Partners

Sheridan Community Federal
Heartland
MVB
98.3 The Peak
96.5 KIX
MK Rentals