Points

Sheridan Speedway Schedule - 2022

Track Rules Quarter Midgets 9-14

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Braxxton HarmonSheridan, WY5999274-
277Mac DavidsonSheridan, WY268825816
35Dylan GammelSheridan, WY78824529
421Jacob UroszekSheridan, WY188824232
595Ames DavidsonSheridan, WY78823143
693Riley CulliganSheridan, WY29923143
7369Preston LeimbackSheridan, WY177172102
843Chance OntiverosBillings, MT123361213
916Aden GehringBillings, MT22260214
1032Eli DavidsonSheridan, WY16258
1125KKayne RenkenGillette,, WY11115259
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Sheridan Speedway9/24/2022Track Rules Quarter Midgets 5-8
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/24/2022Track Rules Quarter Midgets 9-14
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/24/2022Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucks
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/24/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/24/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/23/2022Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucks
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/23/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/28/2022Track Rules Quarter Midgets 5-8
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/28/2022Track Rules Quarter Midgets 9-14
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/28/2022Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucks
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/28/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/28/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Track Rules Quarter Midgets 5-8as of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Track Rules Quarter Midgets 9-14as of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 8/28/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 8/28/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 8/28/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/24/2022
Full Points

Marketing Partners

Sheridan Community Federal
Heartland
MVB
98.3 The Peak
96.5 KIX
MK Rentals
Rocky Mountain Ambilance