Points

Sheridan Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 5/15/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112sChad SwitzenbergSheridan, WY1333324-
280BEarl BaxterSheridan, WY23327945
3718Aaron Cervantes (R)Sheridan, WY13327945
423JJay WillSheridan, WY13327549
56Joseph FischerSheridan, WY12326955
615HColton HendricksBuffalo, WY2326163
794Michael RogersBillings, MT2325470
85RTyrel Rauth (R)Sheridan, WY2324876
95FBernie FischerSheridan, WY11323193
10736James WeddleSheridan, WY2209115
11391Matthew DrakeGillette, WY222201123
1294RRyan NashBillings, MT12170154
1325Justin WillSheridan, WY1111168156
1422Matt HeinzerlingSpearfish, SD1111112212
1529Alan FarleyRapid City, SD11199225
1630Jeremy ColeGillette, WY11195229
17101Chad KordusSheridan, WY1192232
1883RAnna Wilson (R)Sheridan, WY1186238
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Sheridan Speedway5/15/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/15/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/15/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/15/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/8/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/8/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/8/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/8/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/8/2022Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucks
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/1/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/1/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/1/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/1/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway5/1/2022Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 5/15/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 5/15/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 5/15/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 5/15/2022
Full Points
Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucksas of 5/8/2022
Full Points
Track Rules Quarter Midgets 5-8as of 5/8/2022
Full Points
Track Rules Quarter Midgets 9-14as of 5/8/2022
Full Points

Marketing Partners

Sheridan Community Federal
Heartland
MVB
98.3 The Peak
96.5 KIX
MK Rentals
Rocky Mountain Ambilance