Points

Sheridan Speedway Schedule - 2022

Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucks

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132Jake Harmon (R)Sheridan, WY3788236-
25Taylor HarmonSheridan, WY2455134102
325Ryanne Kessling (R)Sheridan, WY55596140
482Jim Garretson (R)Billings, MT233335201
534Richard Prisbe (R)Billings, MT111135201
611Julian Hepp (R)Banner, WY11133203
7I1Colby Bessler (R)Buffalo, WY11133203
8I1Morgan HarperSheridan, WY11132204
995Brady Lorenz (R)Great Falls, MT12220236
104KHayden Kolstad (R)Billings, MT2220236
1130Dennis KeeslingSheridan, WY1110236
1243jJoel NiebelingBillings, MT110236
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Sheridan Speedway9/24/2022Track Rules Quarter Midgets 5-8
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/24/2022Track Rules Quarter Midgets 9-14
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/24/2022Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucks
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/24/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/24/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/23/2022Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucks
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/23/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/23/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/28/2022Track Rules Quarter Midgets 5-8
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/28/2022Track Rules Quarter Midgets 9-14
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/28/2022Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucks
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/28/2022WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/28/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Track Rules Quarter Midgets 5-8as of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Track Rules Quarter Midgets 9-14as of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 8/28/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 8/28/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 8/28/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/24/2022
Full Points

Marketing Partners

Sheridan Community Federal
Heartland
MVB
98.3 The Peak
96.5 KIX
MK Rentals
Rocky Mountain Ambilance