Points

Sheridan Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Modified Sponsored by C&K Equipment Sales Inc

As of 8/22/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1369Bart TaylorSheridan, WY7131314464-
23Ken HarmonSheridan, WY181437589
333Austin LongGillette, WY181011353111
45FJosh FischerSheridan, WY179319145
571Byran BettcherSheridan, WY16910312152
650Wade ManningGillette, WY4810276188
700Ryan RenkenGillette, WY259256208
827Rayce McCordMolt, MT1667252212
925rBryan RenkenGillette, WY268224240
1025cCasey RenkenGillette, WY48203261
1157Kinzer McCordMolt, MT256191273
1212GDonnie GoodmanSheridan, WY38175289
131jJosh JensenMidland, SD126161303
144EJustin ElmerSheridan, WY244141323
1581Jake Bosch (R)Casper, WY245129335
1652Darran ConradGillette, WY234127337
1721Cory CraverBelgrade, MT1246125339
1844Eric MassRapid City, SD114117347
1944CMatt ChristophersonGillette, WY12393371
205Connor FriskeRapid City, SD11491373
2111Shawn ZelenkaConrad, MT2386378
2217JJason PestkaRepublic, WA11384380
2333YBryson YeagerGreen River, WY2383381
247Marlyn SeidlerUnderwood, ND122279385
25e5KEddie KirchoffGillette, WY122276388
26WW1Ricky AlvaradoDelta, CO112275389
2732KKevin LynnColumbus, MT33375389
2837Joey PriceGreat Falls, MT22275389
2933BYBraxton YeagerGreen River, WY12271393
3012Ty ClemensBelgrade, MT12367397
3112sJason SchierkolkEvansville, WY2265399
323BBrian BrennanRozet, WY1254410
3353Duane ManningGillette, WY254410
3432MJeremy MeirhoferBelgrade, MT1149415
3528Cody BlixtClancy, MT246418
3626Kaycie KynettLivingston, MT1340424
3725Justen YeagerGreen River, WY11139425
386Casey SkybergRapid City, SD122237427
3970NMason NashPiedmont, SD137427
4046Bert BeechRock Springs, WY1135429
41716Jake DimondRapid City, SD1134430
4255BAustin BaumbergerGillette, WY1134430
4389rCraig Rodgers (R)Gillette, WY1133431
44716Mike DimondRapid City, SD130434
4523Ernie Acuna (R)Gillette, WY129435
4632Jamie ChristophersonGillette, WY29435
472Marty Erivez Jr.Gillette, WY126438
4856Colin ScottBelgrade, MT122442
4999gGalen GunzenhauserCasper, WY121443
5007Eric HermelBar Nunn, WY1110464
5115cJeff CooperRiverton, WY1110464
527TTracy WittenbergShepherd, MT110464
5315-2Jeffery Cooper II (R)Riverton, WY10464
547Sam HoffmanBelgrade, MT10464
5514Ryan Ghormley (R)Bozeman, MT0464
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Sheridan Speedway8/22/2021WISSOTA Street Stock sponsored by First Federal
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/22/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/22/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods sponsored by First Federal
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/22/2021IMCA Modified Sponsored by C&K Equipment Sales Inc
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/22/2021Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucks
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/15/2021WISSOTA Street Stock sponsored by First Federal
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/15/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/15/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods sponsored by First Federal
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/15/2021IMCA Modified Sponsored by C&K Equipment Sales Inc
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/15/2021Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucks
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/14/2021WISSOTA Street Stock sponsored by First Federal
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/14/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/14/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods sponsored by First Federal
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/14/2021IMCA Modified Sponsored by C&K Equipment Sales Inc
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/14/2021Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Street Stock sponsored by First Federalas of 8/22/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 8/22/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Mods sponsored by First Federalas of 8/22/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modified Sponsored by C&K Equipment Sales Incas of 8/22/2021
Full Points
Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucksas of 8/22/2021
Full Points