Points

Sheridan Speedway Schedule - 2021

WISSOTA Street Stock sponsored by First Federal

As of 8/22/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111*Robert PetroffBozeman, MT51414151351-
214Jeremy CastroLaurel, MT4910111103248
318Hanna Harmon (R)Sheridan, WY211141084267
41BNick Zezas (R)Sheridan, WY29111009342
55Cole KennedyBanner, WY171012989362
645Joe Hando (R)Sheridan, WY7910945406
777Brian DavidsonSheridan, WY5910939412
8316Kholin HarmonSheridan, WY51111828523
922Troy Cepak Jr. (R)Billings, MT579813538
1083Chris Uroszek (R)Sheridan, WY378779572
1193Jimmy HavensPark City, MT77613738
1221Cory CraverBelgrade, MT4666435916
13118Tanner ChavezSheridan, WY55431920
1414Joey TinkerGreat Falls, MT3333041047
1538Toby PriceOglala, SD12333021049
1624John Zezas (R)Buffalo, WY132991052
1781Dave AzureGreat Falls, MT2332801071
1809GMonte GawrylukDeadwood, SD132421109
19316Ken HarmonSheridan, WY221771174
2064David GleatonBillings, MT21541197
2182James GarretsonBillings, MT111981253
221BWayne Harper (R)Sheridan, WY133921259
2355JJaren PuhlmanPiedmont, SD11561295
241*Matt O'ConnellGreat Falls, MT561295
2521KMichael LogelinRapid City, SD561295
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Sheridan Speedway8/22/2021WISSOTA Street Stock sponsored by First Federal
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/22/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/22/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods sponsored by First Federal
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/22/2021IMCA Modified Sponsored by C&K Equipment Sales Inc
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/22/2021Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucks
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/15/2021WISSOTA Street Stock sponsored by First Federal
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/15/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/15/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods sponsored by First Federal
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/15/2021IMCA Modified Sponsored by C&K Equipment Sales Inc
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/15/2021Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucks
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/14/2021WISSOTA Street Stock sponsored by First Federal
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/14/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/14/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods sponsored by First Federal
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/14/2021IMCA Modified Sponsored by C&K Equipment Sales Inc
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/14/2021Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Street Stock sponsored by First Federalas of 8/22/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 8/22/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Mods sponsored by First Federalas of 8/22/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modified Sponsored by C&K Equipment Sales Incas of 8/22/2021
Full Points
Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucksas of 8/22/2021
Full Points