Points

Sheridan Speedway Schedule - 2021

Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucks

As of 8/22/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15TTaylor HarmonSheridan, WY1888195-
28Christopher Eisele (R)Sheridan, WY233310293
38Dennis KeeslingSheridan, WY133310194
45TKen HarmonSheridan, WY133310095
528BBrandon BeylRanchester, WY14449996
695Adrian Mantei (R)111135160
795bSteve Berg (R)Billings, MT111135160
8I1John Zezas (R)Buffalo, WY11132163
9I1Nick Zezas (R)Sheridan, WY12220195
10307Dax ReherSheridan, WY1110195
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Sheridan Speedway9/25/2021WISSOTA Street Stock sponsored by First Federal
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/25/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/25/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods sponsored by First Federal
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/25/2021IMCA Modified Sponsored by C&K Equipment Sales Inc
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/24/2021WISSOTA Street Stock sponsored by First Federal
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/24/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/24/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods sponsored by First Federal
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway9/24/2021IMCA Modified Sponsored by C&K Equipment Sales Inc
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/22/2021WISSOTA Street Stock sponsored by First Federal
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/22/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/22/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods sponsored by First Federal
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/22/2021IMCA Modified Sponsored by C&K Equipment Sales Inc
Full Results
Sheridan Speedway8/22/2021Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Street Stock sponsored by First Federalas of 8/22/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 8/22/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Mods sponsored by First Federalas of 8/22/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modified Sponsored by C&K Equipment Sales Incas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Track Rules 4 cyl. Cars & Trucksas of 8/22/2021
Full Points